(800) 234-6605
Search
(800) 234-6605

Belt Clip Retractable ID Holder, retractable clip, black, BX

Brand: Fellowes
4.5" Height x 1.3" Width x 0.3" Depth - Black - 1 Box
  • Ideal for security purposes, business conferences or trade shows
  • Holds and presents photo ID cards
  • Retractable for easy viewing or scanning
  • Clips to belts or pockets
SKU: FEL52054
Login for pricing
Retractable ID Card Belt Clip is ideal for security purposes, business conferences, or trade shows. Clip holds and presents photo ID cards. Use to clip your ID to belts or pockets. Retractable feature allows easy viewing or scanning.
Products specifications
Height4.5"
Manufacturer Part Number52054
FeaturesBelt Clip, Retractable
Product NameBelt Clip Retractable ID Holder
Product ColorBlack
Product TypeCard Holder
Country of OriginChina
Brand NameFellowes
ManufacturerFellowes, Inc.
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.fellowes.com
Application/UsageID Card
Weight (Approximate)0.16 oz
Depth0.3"
Width1.3"
Packaged Quantity1 Box